NEWS / 新闻资讯

CONTACT

No. 39, West Area, Haode Trade Square, Zhongxing St., Longcheng Dist. Chaoyang City,Liaoning Province,China.

86-15042176616

86-421-3801606

15042176616

admin@cy-bestautoparts.com

admin@cy-bestautoparts.com

www.cy-bestautoparts.com

bestautoparts.en.alibaba.com

1615549049

autoparts_maggie

DB58T ALTERNATOR

SPECIFICATION: 24V 60A

OEM OEM Reference
DAEWOO 25029007B
DAEWOO 25029009
KOMATSU 6008256110
KOMATSU 6008256310
KOMATSU 6008256370
KOMATSU 6008616110
KOMATSU 6008616111
NIKKO 0350004190
NIKKO 0350004220
NIKKO 0350004350
NIKKO 0350004351
NIKKO 0350004400
NIKKO 0350004500
NIKKO 0350004501

Online Consultation

MSN MSN

SKYPE Call me!

QQ

YAHOO